About Us

Heroes of 1Croresteps

Rank Name Total Steps
1 H Subramanian 2537322
2 Narendra Nainwal 2430584
3 VINAY KUMAR JHA 1949657
4 LOVE MUDGAL 1667924
5 Sarabjit 1374050
6 Sudhir Kumar 1250929
7 Hari Prakash 971001
8 Vaibav pathak 956814
9 Rajesh jain 936601
10 Sada narayanan 840128

Group Heroes of 1Croresteps

Rank Organization
Name
Total Steps
1 Mata Vaishno Devi Shrine Board Katra Road Safety Revolution 706440000
2 Wagah Royal Walkathon 269030400
3 Centre for Road Safety SPUP 187498620
4 Punjab Half marathon chandigarh 2018 22680000
5 Chandigarh Sukhna Lake Walkathon 21667680
6 Jammu wakathon 13374288
7 New Delhi Walkthon 9492000
8 Hella India Derabassi 9458628
9 Mega events - Pan india 6869136
10 Mumbai Walkathon 2880000